Skip to content
Search
Solomon Unified School District 393
Home of the Gorillas
Search
Explore
Explore
Translate
Explore
Translate
DISTRICT
Show submenu for DISTRICT
DISTRICT
District Home Page
District Initiatives
Facility
Budget Information
BOARD OF EDUCATION
Show submenu for BOARD OF EDUCATION
Minutes
USD 393 BOE Policy Manual
Emergency Safety Interventions
Careers
Show submenu for Careers
Company Culture
Apply
Benefits
STAFF
Show submenu for STAFF
STAFF
Staff Directory
Email
Infinite Campus - Staff
AptaFund
Attendance on Demand
KITE Educator Portal
McRel Teacher Evaluation
PDP Toolbox
Greenbush
Staff Request Forms
Staff Handbook
Staff Documents
Parents
Parents
Out of District Enrollment Form
Out of District Enrollment Form
High School
High School
Pre K-8
Pre K-8
Early Learning Center
Early Learning Center
More
Show submenu for
Explore
Show submenu for Explore
Live Feed
Staff
News
Events
Dining
Documents
Athletics
DISTRICT
Show submenu for DISTRICT
District Home Page
District Initiatives
Facility
Budget Information
BOARD OF EDUCATION
Show submenu for BOARD OF EDUCATION
Minutes
USD 393 BOE Policy Manual
Emergency Safety Interventions
Careers
Show submenu for Careers
Company Culture
Apply
Benefits
STAFF
Show submenu for STAFF
Staff Directory
Email
Infinite Campus - Staff
AptaFund
Attendance on Demand
KITE Educator Portal
McRel Teacher Evaluation
PDP Toolbox
Greenbush
Staff Request Forms
Staff Handbook
Staff Documents
Parents
Out of District Enrollment Form
High School
Pre K-8
Early Learning Center
Solomon Unified School District 393
Staff
Search
Use the search field above to filter by staff name.
Select Departments
Guy Arnold
Facility Director
District
785-655-2551
garnold@usd393.net
Jim Atkisson
Full-time Substitute
785-655-2551
jatkisson@usd393.net
Alicia Baize
Food Service Director
785-655-2551
abaize@usd393.net
Anna Befort
5-8 Science, STEM
785-655-2551
abefort@usd393.net
Arlene Berven
Title
785-655-2551
aberven@usd393.net
Sherry Bledsoe
SPED Para
785-655-2551
sbledsoe@usd393.net
Gerri Bucher
Full-time Substitute
785-655-2551
gbucher@usd393.net
Sydney Cantin
Second Grade
Elementary
785-655-2551
scantin@usd393.net
Andrew Capsey
STEM 6-8, PE
785-655-2551
acapsey@usd393.net
Joni Carver
Speech Para
785-655-2551
jcarver@usd393.net
Kim Cline
SPED para
Elementary
785-655-2551
kcline@usd393.net
Karen Cooper
PreK-12 Art
785-655-2551
kcooper@usd393.net
Justin Coup
Superintendent
District
785-655-2541
jcoup@usd393.net
Kelly Coup
K-6 PE
785-655-2551
kcoup@usd393.net
Ashley Depew
Fourth Grade
Elementary
785-655-2551
adepew@usd393.net
Abigail Depperschmidt
Fourth Grade
Elementary
785-655-2551
adepperschmidt@usd393.net
Peyton Desormiers
Pre K
Elementary
785-655-2551
pdesormiers@usd393.net
Zachary Douglas
Business
High School
785-655-2551
zdouglas@usd393.net
Vicky Fleming
SPED para
Elementary
785-655-2551
vfleming@usd393.net
Amber Fouard
Principal - Pre-k to 8th
785-655-2551
afouard@usd393.net
Previous Page
1
2
3
4
Next Page
Jump to Page